Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Rdcall 25/26 Supply Of Electricals Material At Gp Gondkhairi Ta Kalmeshwar Di Ngp
|
| Description |
3 Rd Call 25/26 Supply Of Electricals Material At Gp Gondkhairi Ta Kalmeshwar Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1204084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/GONDKHAIRI/ELE/KAL/NGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP GONDHKHIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2099063 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1call/gp/gondkhairi/yearly supply of elelctricals material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
1call/gp/gondkhairi/yearly supply of elelctricals material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more3rd call 26/27 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
3rd call 26/27 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more2call 26/27 supply of gp gondkhairi electricals material suppliers ta kalmeshwar di ngp
2call 26/27 supply of gp gondkhairi electricals material suppliers ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more1call 25/26 supply of construction material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
1call 25/26 supply of construction material at gp gondkhiri ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more3call 25/26 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhiri ta kalmeshwar di ngp
3call 25/26 gp gondkhairi supply of water supply material at gp gondkhiri ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read moreGp/gondhkhairi yearly supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Gp/gondhkhairi yearly supply of water supply material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di ngp
Read more23/24/gp/gondkhairi/yearly supply of construction material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di nagpur
23/24/gp/gondkhairi/yearly supply of construction material at gp gondkhairi ta kalmeshwar di nagpur
Read more3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more3rdcall 23/24/gp/haladgaon/yearly supply of construction material at gp haladgaon ta hingna di ngp
3rdcall 23/24/gp/haladgaon/yearly supply of construction material at gp haladgaon ta hingna di ngp
Read more3rdcall/24/25/cons/yearly supply of construction material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/24/25/cons/yearly supply of construction material at gp nagalwadi ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type