Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swivel Elbow 1/2 Od As Per Icf Drawing No. Icf/Std 3 5 022, Alt. No. B/Nil, Item No. 3. Icf Spec. No. Icf/Md/Spec 166 (Issue Status : 01, Rev. No.04.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106404562 |
|
Reference Number |
31243742 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106404562/viewNitPdf_4637664.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Union elbow 3/4 od. drawing no.: as per drg. no: icf/std-3-5-017, alt.- a, item no. 2. material & specification: as per icf spec : icf/md/spec-166, issue status-01, rev.-04 of 28.08.2019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tubes and double ferrule [stainless steel tubes and double ferrule fittings for memu/tc8 coachestomaterial schedule no. icf/sk-10-2-660, issue status-01, rev-00 andas per icf specification no. icf/md/spec-166 ,issue status-01,rev-04.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs seamless pipe 3/4 od x 6000 mm astm a269 gr.tp 304 to icf/md/spec-166,issue status-01,rev-04, qty-l no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 1 od x 3/4 bspt. drawing no.: as per icf drg.no. icf/std 3-5-016, item-4. alt-d or latest. material & specification: as per icf spec : icf/md/spec-166, issue status-01, rev.-04 of 28.08.2019.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel double ferrule compression tube fitting swivel elbow 1 od as per drg no. icf/std 3-5-022, alt-a/nil item-2. specn: icf/std3-5-022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwivel elbow 1/2 od as per icf drg.no: icf/std-3-5-022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIngle component silicone sealant colour black as per icf spec no. icf/md/spec-117 issue status-01, rev-01 with amendment-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIngle component silicone sealant colour black as per icf spec no. icf/md/spec-117 issue status-01, rev-01 with amendment-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon sealant transparent as per specification no. icf/md/spec-117, issue status 01, (rev.-01), amendment - 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulically regulated universal door closers tubular type to icf specification no. icf/md/spec-149 issue status:1 rev.1 of 2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type