Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Pressure Set Power Plus Mahindra Luk,M Oil Filter Mv0303 Bn0050 N Mahindra Purolator Elofic,St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4235300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITEDKRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Satinder Pal
Department:
Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Jammu And Kashmir Police
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 01-01-2024 16:13:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 13:20:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | kINGSTON MOTOR CORPORATION | - | 23-11-2023 11:27:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-12-2023 11:07:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PR AUTOMOBILES Company | - | 01-01-2024 14:42:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TRIKUTA MOTORS | - | 30-12-2023 11:31:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VIGNESH ASSOCIATES | - | 30-12-2023 11:36:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clutch Pressure set Power plus Mahindra luk | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8226.000 |
| M Oil Filter MV0303BN0050N Mahindra Purolator Elofic | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1611.000 |
| Steering End Mahindra Rane Telbros | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1803.600 |
| Fan Belt Mahindra Fenner | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1107.000 |
| Grease lithium based wheel bearing 20 Kilogram | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 5904.000 |
| Gear Oil 1 liter pack EP 90 Servo | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 9936.000 |
| T Q Oil Steering Oi l 1 liter pack Castrol Transmax DEX MERC | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3636.000 |