Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Rajeev Gandhi Colony Protection Wall Construction In Ward 12 Of Adimali Gp 115/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Rajeev&Amp#X0d
Gandhi Colony Protection Wall Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward 12 Of Adimali Gp 115/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/95977/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183313 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road mattathil jacob pady in ward 2 of adimali gp-49/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam&#x0d kambiline road mattathil jacob pady in ward&#x0d 2 of adimali gp-49/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road alunkal mathaipadi maintanance in ward 02 of adimali gp-48/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 rajeev&#x0d gandhi ozhuvathadam kambiline road alunkal&#x0d mathaipadi maintanance in ward 02 of adimali&#x0d gp-48/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pallathampady lakshamveedu mini colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp77/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d pallathampady lakshamveedu mini colony&#x0d road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp77/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 irish drainage to priyadarshini colony road in ward 11 of adimali gp333/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 irish&#x0d drainage to priyadarshini colony&#x0d road in ward 11 of adimali gp333/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall kadaplavu- machiplavu in&#x0d ward 06 of adimali gp-135/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance works to ihdp colony road in ward-12 zof adimali gp-345/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance works to ihdp&#x0d colony road in ward-12 zof&#x0d adimali gp-345/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 deviyar colony road maintenance in ward 19 of adimali gp-74/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 deviyar&#x0d colony road maintenance in ward 19 of&#x0d adimali gp-74/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kachappilli koyikkakudy road protection wall in ward 14 of adimali gp-99/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 kachappilli&#x0d koyikkakudy road protection wall in ward 14&#x0d of adimali gp-99/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type