Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Medicated Adhesive Wound Dressing 10 X 25 Cm Box Of 12,Trocar Based Percutanious Suprap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5064674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMADRI SURGICAL AGENCY | - | 09-07-2024 15:12:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-07-2024 20:26:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMADRI SURGICAL AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Medicated Adhesive Wound Dressing 10 x 25 cm Box of 12,Trocar based percutanious suprap | 18715.23 | L1 |
| 2 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Medicated Adhesive Wound Dressing 10 x 25 cm Box of 12,Trocar based percutanious suprap | 168728.64 | L2 |