Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nikon Z6 Ii With Nikkor Z 24 To 120 Mm F 4 S Zoom Lens,Nikon Sb 5000 External Speed Light Flash,64 G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5437808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI CORPORATION | - | 15-10-2024 12:42:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ambay Enterprises | - | 16-10-2024 12:40:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | OM TRADERS | - | 11-10-2024 18:21:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY | - | 15-10-2024 12:24:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PSP ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2024 18:30:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | shivam enterprises | - | 15-10-2024 15:24:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRI HN COMPANY | - | 11-10-2024 14:54:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SKP ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2024 09:30:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIKON Z6 II WITH NIKKOR Z 24 to 120MM F 4 S ZOOM LENS,NIKON SB 5000 EXTERNAL SPEED LIGHT FLASH,64 G | 268725.20 | L1 |
| 2 | PSP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIKON Z6 II WITH NIKKOR Z 24 to 120MM F 4 S ZOOM LENS,NIKON SB 5000 EXTERNAL SPEED LIGHT FLASH,64 G | 271074.00 | L2 |
| 3 | shivam enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIKON Z6 II WITH NIKKOR Z 24 to 120MM F 4 S ZOOM LENS,NIKON SB 5000 EXTERNAL SPEED LIGHT FLASH,64 G | 272998.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRAVIN AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIKON Z6 II WITH NIKKOR Z 24 to 120MM F 4 S ZOOM LENS,NIKON SB 5000 EXTERNAL SPEED LIGHT FLASH,64 G | 274400.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHRI H N COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIKON Z6 II WITH NIKKOR Z 24 to 120MM F 4 S ZOOM LENS,NIKON SB 5000 EXTERNAL SPEED LIGHT FLASH,64 G | 301100.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SKP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIKON Z6 II WITH NIKKOR Z 24 to 120MM F 4 S ZOOM LENS,NIKON SB 5000 EXTERNAL SPEED LIGHT FLASH,64 G | 346188.00 | L6 |