Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sofa Three Seater Executive Good Quality Finishing,Sofa Two Seater Executive Good Quality Finishing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3843980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GCL INDIA | - | 19-08-2023 13:48:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2023 13:41:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S JAINCO | - | 28-08-2023 14:11:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R K MOTORS | - | 19-08-2023 13:52:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | S D TRADERS | - | 23-08-2023 12:05:27 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSHIT ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Sofa Three Seater Executive good quality finishing,Sofa Two Seater Executive good quality finishing | 174143.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S D TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Sofa Three Seater Executive good quality finishing,Sofa Two Seater Executive good quality finishing | 186198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K MOTORS (MII) | Item Categories : Sofa Three Seater Executive good quality finishing,Sofa Two Seater Executive good quality finishing | 186780.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GCL INDIA Company (MII) | Item Categories : Sofa Three Seater Executive good quality finishing,Sofa Two Seater Executive good quality finishing | 187000.00 | L4 |
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreExecutive table,executive chair,two seater sofa,two seater sofa with arm rest,centre table
Read more
Sofa signle seater,stripe sofa set,marble sofa set 5 seater,sofa three seater,sofa set two seater
Read more
Two seater sofa,single seater sofa,sofa cum bed,centre table,executive table,executive chair,visito
Read more
Two seater sofa,single seater sofa,sofa cum bed,centre table,executive table,executive chair,visito
Read more
of your Industry type