Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Land Of Bhutanirghat Masjit Purono At 13/178 Bhutnirghat Mouza Under Guabarnagar Gram Panchayat Of Falakata Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Land Of Bhutanirghat Masjit Purono At 13/178 Bhutnirghat Mouza Under Guabarnagar Gram Panchayat Of Falakata Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/FKT/GBRGP-ET/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUABARNAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near the land of masjit at part no 13/182 at borodoba mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet near the land of masjit at part no 13/182 at borodoba mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at land of pramodnagar bazar at 13/164 pramodnagar mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at land of pramodnagar bazar at 13/164 pramodnagar mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at land of gokulnagar masjid of part no 13/168 gokulnagar mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at land of gokulnagar masjid of part no 13/168 gokulnagar mouza under guabarnagar gram panchayat of falakata panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of mini drinking water project near the samsan ghat at 13/173 mouza joychadpur guabarnagar gram panchayat
Construction of mini drinking water project near the samsan ghat at 13/173 mouza joychadpur guabarnagar gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump near the waqtia masjit at shyampur at sripur-igp under ratua-ii panchayat samity
Construction of submersible pump near the waqtia masjit at shyampur at sripur-i gp under ratua-ii panchayat samity
Read moreDevelopment of panchayat samity building at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Development of panchayat samity building at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction drain with cover from house of chacksri krishna molla to masjit at mouza-raghudebbati(ct) , gp-nalpur, under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25 (tied) (activity code-90755162)
Construction drain with cover from house of chacksri krishna molla to masjit at mouza-raghudebbati(ct) , gp-nalpur, under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25 (tied) (activity code-90755162)
Read moreConstruction of culvet at teghari mouza jhumjhumi under daspur-i panchayat samity.
Construction of culvet at teghari mouza jhumjhumi under daspur-i panchayat samity.
Read more46 renovation of panchayat samity main adbuilding at bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity mouza surul jl 102 under 15th fc 2024 25 fund
46 renovation of panchayat samity main adbuilding at bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity mouza surul jl 102 under 15th fc 2024 25 fund
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber at alipukur mouza, kalinagar under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of filter chamber at alipukur mouza, kalinagar under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type