Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter Scorpio,Oil Filter Scorpio,Brake Shoe Rear Scorpio,Brake Shoe Front Scorpio,Turbo Charg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4206044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOGHA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-11-2023 12:11:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 12:10:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAKSHIT TRADERS | - | 14-11-2023 12:27:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKSHIT TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter Scorpio,Oil filter Scorpio,Brake shoe rear Scorpio,Brake shoe front Scorpio,Turbo charg | 62250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter Scorpio,Oil filter Scorpio,Brake shoe rear Scorpio,Brake shoe front Scorpio,Turbo charg | 63910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOGHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel filter Scorpio,Oil filter Scorpio,Brake shoe rear Scorpio,Brake shoe front Scorpio,Turbo charg | 66140.00 | L3 |