Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cat 6 Information Outlet,Cat 6 Cable For Outdoor,Crimping Tools
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5445445
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 05, 2024 16:56
End Date
Expired 16/10/2024

Expired 690 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EWIT INFOTECH Make : ewit Model : (EW-RJ45 JACK) 05-10-2024 15:14:21 MII Qualified
2 KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Ya-Net Model : ConRJ45Connector 14-10-2024 18:14:34 MII Qualified
3 NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS Make : Ya-Net Model : ConRJ45Connector 15-10-2024 12:51:19 MII Qualified
4 POWERTEK ELECTRONIC SYSTEM Make : Ya-Net Model : ConRJ45Connector 12-10-2024 11:36:16 MII Qualified
5 R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS Make : Ya-Net Model : ConRJ45Connector 14-10-2024 16:31:40 MII Qualified
6 SDM ENTERPRISES Make : Ya-Net Model : ConRJ45Connector 12-10-2024 16:58:32 MII Qualified