Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell Infront Of Himangshu Saha House At Manika Mouja, Jl No 02,Dag No 285, Kh No 130, At Ramkishore G.P Under Kulpi Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_997892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-151/KLPS/BEUP Fund/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramkishore G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2444186 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2026
Expired 207 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
26/5thsfc3 15thsfc10/23-24 sl no 13construction of soak pit and platform near play ground of manika icds centre at manika mouza bhadura kh no 1 jl no 12 dag no 3304 sansad v under bhadura haridas gram panchayat within diamond harbour ii panchayat sam
Construction of soak pit and platform near play ground of manika icds centre at manika mouza bhadura kh no 1 jl no 12 dag no 3304 sansad v under bhadura haridas gram panchayat within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity 67023349
Read moreConstruction of shed at baharapur janajamath mouja baharapur jl 119 dag no 1215
Construction of shed at baharapur janajamath mouja baharapur jl 119 dag no 1215
Read moreConstruction of mukhagnitala at harpalsa i mouja harpalsa jl 116 dag no 1154
Construction of mukhagnitala at harpalsa i mouja harpalsa jl 116 dag no 1154
Read moreSinking of tubewell nearby of pnb bhata at mouza-masamari,jl no-11,dag no 432 under kulpi g.p
Sinking of tubewell
Read moreConstruction of csc at panchaya samity compound dag no 1823/2339 kh no 198
Construction of csc at panchaya samity compound dag no 1823/2339 kh no 198
Read moreConstruction of csc at kulakash dag no 389 kh no 209 under dilakash gp
Construction of csc at kulakash dag no 389 kh no 209 under dilakash gp
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near panchanan temple mondir dag no 338 mouja rampur chandipur
Construction of community toilet near panchanan temple mondir dag no 338 mouja rampur chandipur
Read moreConstruction of awc at paikpara mouza paikpara dag no-472 kh 376 jl no-66
Construction of awc at paikpara mouza paikpara dag no-472 kh 376 jl no-66
Read moreConstruction of mukhagni shed at nabagram daspara mouja ut nawgram jl 91 dag no 822
Construction of mukhagni shed at nabagram daspara mouja ut nawgram jl 91 dag no 822
Read moreConstruction of shed at lawhat janaja math mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 1043 406
Construction of shed at lawhat janaja math mouja kanturi jl 123 dag no 1043 406
Read moreof your Industry type