Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syrup Terbutaline Pluse Bromhexine Hcl Pluse Guaiphenesin Bott Of 100 Ml,Dextros 50 Percent 25 Ml I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/465312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : syrup terbutaline pluse bromhexine hcl pluse guaiphenesin bott of 100 ml,Dextros 50 percent 25 ml i | 38250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDAMBA MEDICAL AGENCY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : syrup terbutaline pluse bromhexine hcl pluse guaiphenesin bott of 100 ml,Dextros 50 percent 25 ml i | 38730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B LAL & SONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : syrup terbutaline pluse bromhexine hcl pluse guaiphenesin bott of 100 ml,Dextros 50 percent 25 ml i | 47979.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : syrup terbutaline pluse bromhexine hcl pluse guaiphenesin bott of 100 ml,Dextros 50 percent 25 ml i | 48795.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Syrup terbutaline pluse bromhexine hcl pluse guaiphenesin bott of 100 ml,dextros 50 percent 25 ml i
Read more
Syrup terbutaline sulphate bromhexine hcl and guaiphenesin bott 100 ml,dextrose 50 percent 25 ml in
Read more
Syrup terbutaline sulphate 1.25 mg plus bromhexine hcl 4mgplus guaiphenesin 50mg per 5 ml bott of 1
Read more
Syrup terbutaline sulphate 1.25 mg plus bromhexine hcl 4mgplus guaiphenesin 50mg per 5 ml bott of 1
Read more
Oint permethrine 5 percent tube of 30 gm,syrup terbutaline and bromhexine and guaiphenesin bott of
Read more
Oint permethrine 5 percent tube of 30 gm,syrup terbutaline and bromhexine and guaiphenesin bott of
Read more
Syrup terbutaline sulphate 1.25 mg and bromhexine hcl 4 mg and guaiphenesin 50 mg per 5 ml bottle o
Read more
Syrup terbutaline sulphate 1.25 mg and bromhexine hcl 4 mg and guaiphenesin 50 mg per 5 ml bottle o
Read more
of your Industry type