Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Cc Road From Rabindranath Dey House Through Mandal Pukur
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Cc Road From Rabindranath Dey House Through Mandal Pukur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No 06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purusottampur under Kantabari G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1659292 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from deulkundra rabindranath dey house to banamali mandal land at deulkundra
Construction of&#x0d concrete drain&#x0d from deulkundra rabindranath dey house to&#x0d banamali mandal&#x0d land at deulkundra
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabindranath mandal bari to nimai mandal bari
Construction of cc road from rabindranath mandal bari to nimai mandal bari
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from h/o sandhya choudhury to h/o rabindranath dey, near tiya pukur shib mandir ,sansad-xxiii,sewli gp.
Construction of new cc road from h/o sandhya choudhury to h/o rabindranath dey, near tiya pukur shib mandir ,sansad-xxiii,sewli gp.
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of rabindranath shaw to natun pukur at sansad xxiv
Construction of drain from house of rabindranath shaw to natun pukur at sansad xxiv
Read moreCc drain from rabindranath bhattachariya house towards badol pal house at haripur
Cc drain from rabindranath bhattachariya house towards badol pal house at haripur
Read moreCc drain from nilima dey house to abhinash mandal house at ramgaon part 11/32,33 sansad iii activity code 72286276
Cc drain from nilima dey house to abhinash mandal house at ramgaon part 11/32,33 sansad iii activity code 72286276 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from patit dey house to dutta pukur at gopalganj
Construction of pucca drain from patit dey house to dutta pukur at gopalganj
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from lakhan dey house towards sanatan mandal house at paroi
Construction of concrete road from lakhan dey house towards sanatan mandal house at paroi
Read moreof your Industry type