Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sleeve Cyl Assy,Assy Master Cyl,Element Fuel Water Separator Assy Rh,Regulator Assy Rh,Regulator As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 02-03-2024 18:48:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA DURGA TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 18:42:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEERAJ TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 18:31:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEERAJ TRADERS | Item Categories : Sleeve cyl assy,Assy master cyl,Element fuel water separator assy RH,Regulator assy RH,Regulator as | 22940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.P Resolution | Item Categories : Sleeve cyl assy,Assy master cyl,Element fuel water separator assy RH,Regulator assy RH,Regulator as | 23020.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA DURGA TRADERS | Item Categories : Sleeve cyl assy,Assy master cyl,Element fuel water separator assy RH,Regulator assy RH,Regulator as | 23097.00 | L3 |