Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer With Complete Accessories For Computer Lab,Floor Tiling Wall Tiling,Geyser,Western Commode
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5181229 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALEMAAN INFRA EDUCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-08-2024 18:50:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | COMMON SERVICE CENTER | - | 15-08-2024 22:03:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MUHIBULFUKARA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2024 09:18:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUHIBULFUKARA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer with complete accessories for computer lab,Floor Tiling Wall Tiling,Geyser,Western Commode | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALEMAAN INFRA EDUCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Computer with complete accessories for computer lab,Floor Tiling Wall Tiling,Geyser,Western Commode | 405000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMMON SERVICE CENTER (MII) | Item Categories : Computer with complete accessories for computer lab,Floor Tiling Wall Tiling,Geyser,Western Commode | 551000.00 | L3 |
Computer with complete accessories for computer lab,floor tiling wall tiling,geyser,western commode
Read more
Wall tiling and floor tilin...
Wall tiling and floor tiling in ambedkar bhawan at village -dayalgarh, block-jagadhari, scheme- vangy
Read moreWall tiling and floor tilin...
Wall tiling and floor tiling in ambedkar bhawan at village -dayalgarh, block-jagadhari, scheme- vangy
Read moreRe terracing and floor tiling of language lab main building zhect
Re terracing and floor tiling of language lab main building zhect
Read moreFloor tiling along with allied items of lab section phc rahmoo
Floor tiling along with allied items of lab section phc rahmoo
Read moreof your Industry type