Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 25/25 Rennovation Works To Various Office Building Inside Block Panchayat Office Compound
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2024 2025 25/25 Rennovation Works To Various Office Building Inside Block Panchayat Office Compound
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/2024/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158642 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bpannual plan -2024-2025-85/25- punnada laksham veedu pond- rennovation works in ward no. 12 of enadimangalam gp
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan -2024-2025-85/25- punnada laksham veedu pond- rennovation works in&#x0d ward no. 12 of enadimangalam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025- 193/25-renovation works to various office buildings inside block panchayat office compound-second phase
Parakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025-&#x0d 193/25-renovation works to various office&#x0d buildings inside block panchayat office compound-second phase
Read moreParakkodu bpannual plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in&#x0d kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-218/24-parakkodu bp-2023-2024- maintenance works to buildings inside block panchayat office compound
Annual plan-218/24-parakkodu bp-2023-2024- maintenance works to buildings inside block panchayat office compound
Read more-parakkodu bpannual plan 2024-2025- 210/25- nadassalikkal krishi bhavan road construction in ward no.14 of kadampanadu gp
-parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan 2024-2025- 210/25- nadassalikkal&#x0d krishi bhavan road construction in ward&#x0d no.14 of kadampanadu gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- renovation works to lsgd engineering wing building in block panchayat office compound
Retender-parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024-33/24- renovation works to lsgd engineering wing building in block panchayat office compound
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-2023-2024 -218/24- maintenance works to buildings inside block panchayat office compound
Retender-parakkodu bp-2023-2024 -218/24- maintenance works to buildings inside block&#x0d panchayat office compound
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- maintenance works to icds office in block panchayat office compound
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- maintenance works to icds office in block panchayat office compound
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan -2024-2025- 217/25-rennovation works to chc enadimangalam in enadimangalam gp
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan -2024-2025- 217/25-rennovation works&#x0d to chc enadimangalam in enadimangalam&#x0d gp
Read moreParakkodu bpannual plan 2024-2025-protection works to anganwady (no.76) land in ward no. 20 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan 2024-2025-protection works to anganwady (no.76) land in ward no. 20 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type