Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Works Of Pumps, Repairing/ Servicing Of Hp Valves, Safety Valves Of Unit 3 Of 2 X210 Mw,Btps, Ptpp, Parichha During Annual Overhauling.
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Works Of Pumps, Repairing/ Servicing Of Hp Valves, Safety Valves Of Unit 3 Of 2 X210 Mw,Btps, Ptpp, Parichha During Annual Overhauling.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_819038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-04/TMD/OMC-II/ BTPS/PTPP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF SE OMCII BTPS PTPP PARICHHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous mechanical works for cimd-i btps 2x210 mw units ptpp parichha
Miscellaneous mechanical works for cimd-i btps 2x210 mw units&#x0d ptpp parichha
Read moreSupply of fastener in 2x210 mw, btps,ptpp, parichha
Supply of fastener in 2x210 mw, btps,ptpp, parichha
Read moreMaintenance of pulverized fuel pipeline of milling system of 2x210 mw btps ptpp parichha.
Maintenance of pulverized fuel pipeline of milling system of 2x210 mw btps ptpp parichha.
Read moreInstallation, commissioning testing of lt air circuit breaker in 2x210 mw btps, ptpp, parichha jhansi
Installation, commissioning testing of lt air circuit breaker in 2x210 mw btps, ptpp, parichha jhansi
Read moreOverhauling of hp-bypass valves its oil supply unit during annual overhauling of unit no. 3, 2x210 mw, btps, ptpp, parichha
Overhauling of hp-bypass valves its oil supply unit during annual overhauling of unit no. 3, 2x210 mw, btps, ptpp, parichha
Read moreSupply of lighting materials in 2x210 mw ptpp, parichha, jhansi(up).
Supply of lighting materials in 2x210 mw ptpp, parichha, &#x0d jhansi(up).
Read moreMaintenance contract of the turbine and auxiliaries in unit 3 and 4 of 2x210 mw, btps, ptpp, parichha.
Maintenance contract of the turbine and auxiliaries in unit 3 and 4 of 2x210 mw, btps, ptpp, parichha.
Read moreMiscellaneous works of pumps repairing/ servicing of hp valves safety valves, hpbypass valves its actuators etc of unit5 of 2x250 mw ctps parichha during overhauling
Miscellaneous works of pumps repairing servicing of hp valves, safety valves, hpbypass valves its actuators etc of unit 5 of 2x250 mw ctps, parichha during overhauling
Read moreThermal insulation works pertaining to tg area during annual overhauling of unit no. 3 2x210 mw btps ptpp parichha
Thermal insulation works pertaining to tg area during annual overhauling of unit no. 3 2x210 mw btps ptpp parichha
Read moreFabrication of welding receptacles and other miscellaneous work during oh of u 3 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha
Fabrication of welding receptacles and other miscellaneous work during oh of u 3 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha
Read moreof your Industry type