Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro/No. 80/24 Puliyilakunnu Dwss 2nd Stage In Puthenchira Gp Under Vellangallur Bp Providing Motor Pump Set In Puliyilakunnu Dwss Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Pro/No. 80/24 Puliyilakunnu Dwss 2nd Stage In Puthenchira Gp Under Vellangallur Bp Providing Motor Pump Set In Puliyilakunnu Dwss Civil Work Motor Pump Set In Puliyilakunnu Dwss Puthenchira Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_597499_3
Reference
Number
No E20/AEE/VLGR
Tender Fee 1270
EMD 14366
Tender Value -
Place Vellangallur LSGD Sub Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.