Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combi Switch Ms Harness,Spring Brake Actuator W Adopter Type,Bearing Ball,Field Coil Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3595050 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N B ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 15:59:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 21-06-2023 16:11:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SK Sales Corporation | - | 21-06-2023 16:09:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N B ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR W ADOPTER TYPE,BEARING BALL,FIELD COIL ASSY | 14332.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK Sales Corporation | Item Categories : COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR W ADOPTER TYPE,BEARING BALL,FIELD COIL ASSY | 14600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | Item Categories : COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR W ADOPTER TYPE,BEARING BALL,FIELD COIL ASSY | 15200.00 | L3 |