Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 1 Kva,Mother B 510,Processor I3,Processor I5 10 Th Gen,Ram 16 Gb Ddr4,Logic Card Hp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3778444
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 17:37
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 14-08-2023 11:54:57 MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 14-08-2023 11:20:39 MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 14-08-2023 11:36:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BTY 12 V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,MOTHER B 510,PROCESSOR I3,PROCESSOR I5 10TH GEN,RAM 16GB DDR4,LOGIC CARD HP 259009.32 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BTY 12 V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,MOTHER B 510,PROCESSOR I3,PROCESSOR I5 10TH GEN,RAM 16GB DDR4,LOGIC CARD HP 266654.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BTY 12 V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,MOTHER B 510,PROCESSOR I3,PROCESSOR I5 10TH GEN,RAM 16GB DDR4,LOGIC CARD HP 282300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise