Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Glass Top 5 Feet X 4 Feet,Table Glass Top 4 Feet X 3 Feet,Stapler Gun,Cartridge For Parker Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/465595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVALIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Table glass top 5 feet x 4 feet,Table glass top 4 feet x 3 feet,Stapler gun,Cartridge for Parker Pe | 15290.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V R ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Table glass top 5 feet x 4 feet,Table glass top 4 feet x 3 feet,Stapler gun,Cartridge for Parker Pe | 17100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAY VEE TRADERS | Item Categories : Table glass top 5 feet x 4 feet,Table glass top 4 feet x 3 feet,Stapler gun,Cartridge for Parker Pe | 20500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Table glass top 5 feet x 4 feet,table glass top 4 feet x 3 feet,stapler gun,cartridge for parker pe
Read more
Table glass top 6 feet x 3 feet,table glass top 8 feet x 4 feet,table glass top 3 feet x 2 feet,fev
Read more
Table top glass size 5 feet x 3 feet,table top glass size 6 feet x 3 feet,table top glass size 4 fe
Read more
Table glass top 12mm thick size 10 feet x 4 feet,table glass top 12mm thick size 6 feet x 2.5 feet,
Read more
Table top glass -l 7 feet w 4 feet,table top glass l 5feet w 3 feet,table top glass l 4 feet w 3 fe
Read more
Table top glass 5' x 3',table top glass 6' x 3',table top glass 4' x 3',table top glass 2' x 2',tab
Read more
Table glass size 7 x 5 feet,table glass size 7 x 4 feet,table glass size 2 x 4 feet,door mat size 2
Read more
2 x 4 ft table top glass 8mm brown,3 x 4 ft table top glass 8mm brown,2.4 x 4 ft table top glass 8m
Read more
5 mm table top glass size 5.5 x 2.5 feet,hard key board,wooden table with glass size 8 x 4 feet,chl
Read more
Office table glass top size 6 feet x 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type