Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cooker Non Stick 5 Ltrs,Dosa Tawa,Water Campers 20 Ltrs,Case Roll 5 Ltrs,Case Roll 4 Ltrs,Dinner Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 02:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE | - | 23-02-2024 16:52:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 23-02-2024 18:10:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 25-02-2024 00:26:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sarvadnya Electrical Services | - | 17-02-2024 22:04:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cooker Non Stick 5 Ltrs,Dosa Tawa,Water Campers 20 Ltrs,Case Roll 5 Ltrs,Case Roll 4 Ltrs,Dinner Pl | 104083.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cooker Non Stick 5 Ltrs,Dosa Tawa,Water Campers 20 Ltrs,Case Roll 5 Ltrs,Case Roll 4 Ltrs,Dinner Pl | 121981.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cooker Non Stick 5 Ltrs,Dosa Tawa,Water Campers 20 Ltrs,Case Roll 5 Ltrs,Case Roll 4 Ltrs,Dinner Pl | 156025.00 | L3 |