Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 13 (Or Bk) At 60 Inf Bde Sig Coy Under Ge (West) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 13 (Or Bk) At 60 Inf Bde Sig Coy Under Ge (West) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_681840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/DW-72 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=762864 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of cook house cum dining hall (bldg no.t-39/40) at 116 inf bde sig coy birpur cantt under age b/r-ii of ge dehradun
Spl repair of cook house cum dining hall (bldg no.t-39/40) at 116 inf bde sig coy birpur cantt under age b/r-ii of ge dehradun
Read moreSpl repair of or single living accn (bldg no t-07) at arty bde sig coy under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair of or single living accn (bldg no t-07) at arty bde sig coy under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair/maint of b/r works at arty bde and sig coy, inf bde sig coy, fd hosp (otm/md) accns under ge dipatoli
Repair/maint of b/r works at arty bde and sig coy, inf bde sig coy, fd hosp (otm/md) accns under ge dipatoli
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p 11 single men bk at 285 fd wksp eme and provn of false ceiling and wall paneling in bldg no p14 adm block at 60 inf bde sig coy under ge west delhi cantt 10
Special repair to bldg no p 11 single men bk at 285 fd wksp eme and provn of false ceiling and wall paneling in bldg no p14 adm block at 60 inf bde sig coy under ge west delhi cantt 10
Read moreSpl repair for conversion of overhead conductor with underground cable including connected items at 41 inf bde and 41 inf bde sig coy under ge e/m lucknow
Spl repair for conversion of overhead conductor with underground cable including connected items at 41 inf bde and 41 inf bde sig coy under ge e/m lucknow
Read moreRepair maintenance of air conditioners split window installed at 35 inf bde sig coy camp 60 inf bde hq da signal coy 1 wec wee work hq area offrs mess da etc under ge u p m delhi cantt
Repair maintenance of air conditioners split window installed at 35 inf bde sig coy camp 60 inf bde hq da signal coy 1 wec wee work hq area offrs mess da etc under ge u p m delhi cantt
Read moreGe-k-92-2023-24 - spl repair of certain items in bldg no. t-125 of 121 (i) inf bde gp sig coy under ge kargil
Ge-k-92-2023-24 - spl repair of certain items in bldg no. t-125 of 121 (i) inf bde gp sig coy under ge kargil
Read moreProvn of 01 x toilet block at right side of bldg no. 112 (otm accn) of 146 inf bde sig coy under age(i) ayodhya cantt
Provn of 01 x toilet block at right side of bldg no. 112 (otm accn) of 146 inf bde sig coy under age(i) ayodhya cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 247 (cook house) of 99 mtn bde sig coy at chaubattia under ge ranikhet
Spl repair to bldg no 247 (cook house) of 99 mtn bde sig coy at chaubattia under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-11/12 at 106 inf bde sig coy,bldg no t-22 (edn lib, q store, mes store) at hq 106 inf bde ,bldg no t-20, t-21 (fol office, it store, pm store, edn store at hq 106 inf bde and other minor works location phulbari at age charduar
Spl repair to bldg no t-11/12 at 106 inf bde sig coy,bldg no t-22 (edn lib, q store, mes store) at hq 106 inf bde ,bldg no t-20, t-21 (fol office, it store, pm store, edn store at hq 106 inf bde and other minor works location phulbari at age charduar
Read moreof your Industry type