Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Icds Center At Uchudiha Activity Code 112425878
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Icds Center At Uchudiha Activity Code 112425878
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(05)/15THCFC/ 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UCHUDIHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798643 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Installation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at icds center
Installation of submersible pump at icds center
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tapwater near ganesbazar icds at sansad ix, activity code-67347602
Installation of submersible with tapwater near ganesbazar icds at sansad ix, activity code-67347602
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near icds center at barchatra.
Installation of solar submersible near icds center at barchatra.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Installation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Read moreof your Industry type