Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Bearing Arb Make 6205 Zz,Tr Bearing Arb Make 32209,Tr Bearing Arb Make 32210,Tr Bearing Arb Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/385097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R B BEARINGS LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Ball bearing ARB Make 6205 ZZ,TR bearing ARB Make 32209,TR bearing ARB Make 32210,TR bearing ARB Ma | 43009.09 | L1 |
| 2 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Ball bearing ARB Make 6205 ZZ,TR bearing ARB Make 32209,TR bearing ARB Make 32210,TR bearing ARB Ma | 44650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.S.AUTO AGENCIES | Item Categories : Ball bearing ARB Make 6205 ZZ,TR bearing ARB Make 32209,TR bearing ARB Make 32210,TR bearing ARB Ma | 45632.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ball bearing arb make 6205 zz,tr bearing arb make 32209,tr bearing arb make 32210,tr bearing arb ma
Read more
Arb ball bering,arb tr bearing,arb tr bearing,arb tr bearing,arb tr bearing,arb tr bearing,arb tr b
Read more
6201 zz ball bearing,6205 zz ball bearing,6206 zz ball bearing,6210 zz ball bearing,6303 zz ball be
Read more
Ball bearing zz,ball bearing zz,uc bearing,ball bearing zz,ball bearing zz,thrust bearing,tr bearin
Read more
Ball bearing zz,ball bearing zz,uc bearing,ball bearing zz,ball bearing zz,thrust bearing,tr bearin
Read more
Deep groove ball bearing 6202 zz,deep groove ball bearing 6203 zz,deep groove ball bearing 6205 zz,
Read more
Deep groove ball bearing 6204 zz,deep groove ball bearing 6205 zz,deep groove ball bearing 6206 zz,
Read more
Ball bearing srdg 6201,ball bearing srdg 6205,ball bearing srdg 6202 zz,ball bearing srdg 6307 zz,b
Read more
of your Industry type