Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bulb H3 Fog Lamp,Fuse Link Blade 25 Amp,Fuse Link Blade 330 Apm,Mini Relay,Assy Lit Lined Shoe Rear,B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5402308
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 15, 2024 16:35
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT AGENCY - 04-10-2024 21:31:06 MSE Qualified
2 BISWAS ENTERPRISES - 04-10-2024 21:14:42 MSE Qualified
3 MODERN AUTO AGENCY - 05-10-2024 18:03:30 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bulb H3 Fog Lamp,Fuse link blade 25AMP,Fuse link blade 330APM,Mini Relay,Assy lit lined shoe rear,B 137532.00 L1
2 BISWAS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Bulb H3 Fog Lamp,Fuse link blade 25AMP,Fuse link blade 330APM,Mini Relay,Assy lit lined shoe rear,B 173075.00 L2
3 BHARAT AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bulb H3 Fog Lamp,Fuse link blade 25AMP,Fuse link blade 330APM,Mini Relay,Assy lit lined shoe rear,B 190348.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise