Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate No 112022/2024 25 Providing Renovation With Addition And Alteration Of Hvac System At Main Block And Guest Block Of Maharashtra Judicial Academy Complex At Uttan, Bhayander West Dist Thane.
|
| Description |
Estimate No 112022/2024 25 Providing Renovation With Addition And Alteration Of Hvac System At Main Block And Guest Block Of Maharashtra Judicial Academy Complex At Uttan, Bhayander West Dist Thane.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDM_1075412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 05 OF 2024-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 5.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttan, Bhayander West Dist Thane. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876541 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est. no. 112004 of 2025-2026-providing replacement to 10 nos lifts of administrative block and guest block at maharashtra judicial academy, uttan, dist .thane.
Est. no. 112004 of 2025-2026-providing replacement to 10 nos lifts of administrative block and guest block at maharashtra judicial academy, uttan, dist .thane.
Read moreConstruction of rcc compound wall at survey no 351 at maharashtra judicial academy uttan, thane (lake side and ram ratan vidyalaya side) taluka dist thane
Construction of rcc compound wall at survey no 351 at maharashtra judicial academy uttan, thane (lake side and ram ratan vidyalaya side) taluka dist thane
Read moreEstimate no. 212020 /2025-26 providing fully comprehensive maintenance of 2 nos lifts of gues t house at maharashtra judicial academy , uttan dit. thane ( for 3 years )
Estimate no. 212020 /2025-26 providing fully comprehensive maintenance of 2 nos lifts of gues t house at maharashtra judicial academy , uttan dit. thane ( for 3 years )
Read moreMtc. of e.i. in residential building at chandigarh. (addition alteration of ei work in h.no.49 (alloted to registrar chandigarh judicial academy sector 24, chandigarh).
Mtc. of e.i. in residential building at chandigarh. (addition alteration of ei work in h.no.49 (alloted to registrar chandigarh judicial academy sector 24, chandigarh).
Read moreMtc. of e.i. in residential building at chandigarh. (addition alteration of ei work in h.no.49 (alloted to registrar chandigarh judicial academy sector 24, chandigarh).
Mtc. of e.i. in residential building at chandigarh. (addition alteration of ei work in h.no.49 (alloted to registrar chandigarh judicial academy sector 24, chandigarh).
Read moreAddition and alteration to e.i. to cbs bus station at khopat thane in thane division. ( e. i. work renovation )
Addition and alteration to e.i. to cbs bus station at khopat thane in thane division. ( e. i. work renovation )
Read moreAddition alteration for 3 number make shift courts in judicial court complex fazilka district fazilka
Addition alteration for 3 number make shift courts in judicial court complex fazilka district fazilka
Read moreSurvey, design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with five years comprehensive maintenance contract of grid connected solar power plant 175 kw at maharashtra judicial academy and training centre uttan, dist. thane
Survey, design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with five years comprehensive maintenance contract of grid connected solar power plant 175 kw at maharashtra judicial academy and training centre uttan, dist. thane
Read moreEst. no. 212003/2023-2024 providing fully comprehensive maintenance .for 8 nos schindler make 10 passangers capacity machine room less ( mrl) lifts installed in main building at maharashtra judicial academy uttan bhyandar dist. thane
Est. no. 212003/2023-2024 providing fully comprehensive maintenance .for 8 nos schindler make 10 passangers capacity machine room less ( mrl) lifts installed in main building at maharashtra judicial academy uttan bhyandar dist.thane
Read moreAddition / alteration work on toilet block at police line tonk
Addition / alteration work on toilet block at police line tonk
Read moreof your Industry type