Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Power Points In Control System Lab (A17.03.17,19,20) At A17 Block In North Campus Of Iit Mandi
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Power Points In Control System Lab (A17.03.17,19,20) At A17 Block In North Campus Of Iit Mandi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IITMD_771591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT Mandi (CW)/SE-1449/2023-24/3590-92 dt.13-09-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20143 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer IIT Mandi Kamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding and fixing of power points in msl lab at a14 block in north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of power points in msl lab at a14 block in north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing power points in faculty offices at a14 building north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing power points in faculty offices at a14 building north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing power points in lab space (a14.04.11, 13, 14, 15) at a14 building at north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing power points in lab space (a14.04.11, 13, 14, 15) at a14 building at north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing of pine wood wall paneling at conference room of the a17 of the north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of pine wood wall paneling at conference room of the a17 of the north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing power points in bio science engineering lab and corridor space at ground floor of a18 block at north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing power points in bio science engineering lab and corridor space at ground floor of a18 block at north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing of aluminium partitions for structural analysis lab in a-11 building at north campus of iit mandi
Providing and fixing of aluminium partitions for structural analysis lab in a-11 building at north campus of iit mandi
Read moreProviding and fixing of bathroom doors in the hostel blocks of north campus, iit mandi.
Providing and fixing of bathroom doors in the hostel blocks of north campus, iit mandi.
Read moreProviding and fixing of power points in hyonic pg control system lab and digital vlsi design and test lab at a18 block in north campus
Providing and fixing of power points in hyonic pg control system lab and digital vlsi design and test lab at a18 block in north campus
Read moreof your Industry type