Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300mm Dai Np 3 Sewer Pipe Line At Bank Of Baroda Wali Gali Main Road To House Of Viney Malhotra Hakikat Nagar Ward No 50
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300mm Dai Np 3 Sewer Pipe Line At Bank Of Baroda Wali Gali Main Road To House Of Viney Malhotra Hakikat Nagar Ward No 50 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNSAH_1103641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW/735/CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No 50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035390 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at arora atta chakki to house of sehgal hakikat nagar ward 50
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at arora atta chakki to house of sehgal hakikat nagar ward 50 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at jagdamba mandir to post office to house no k-40 and ashu house hakikat nagar ward no 50
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at jagdamba mandir to post office to house no k-40 and ashu house hakikat nagar ward no 50 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 300mm dai sewar line near famous hospital wali gali ambala road ward no 40
Laying of 300mm dai sewar line near famous hospital wali gali ambala road ward no 40 &#x0d
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreP/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
P/l 250mm, 300mm dia. sewer water pipe line and 100mm pvc water supply line at babulal wali gali , baldev wali gali, samunder wali gali, ramesh bainsla wali gali, sanjay bhadana wali gali, kehar singh wali gali and gaji wali gali 27ft road, dabua co
Read moreLaying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer line from riti ashram road per panchal niwas to naresh house at gali no 6 vijay colony ward 2
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer line from riti ashram road per panchal niwas to naresh house at gali no 6 vijay colony ward 2 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at main road to sandeep sharma vijay colony gali no 8 riti ashram road ward no 2
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at main road to sandeep sharma vijay colony gali no 8 riti ashram road ward no 2 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer line from riti ashram road panwar tent house to praveen kumar to sarita sadan at vijay colony gali no 5 ward 2
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer line from riti ashram road panwar tent house to praveen kumar to sarita sadan at vijay colony gali no 5 ward 2 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at mohsin tea wale to rajkumar madan elcalve malhipur road ward no 2
Laying of 300mm dai np-3 sewer pipe line at mohsin tea wale to rajkumar madan elcalve malhipur road ward no 2 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type