Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.123 Muruvathparambu Chennarippadi Road Concreting Ward 21 In Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.123
Muruvathparambu Chennarippadi
Road Concreting Ward 21 In
Perinthalmanna Municipality General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589983_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Perinthalmanna Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.122- kizhangathol chennarippadi road construction ward- 18 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.122- kizhangathol chennarippadi road construction ward- 18 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.124-ak master road concreting ward 23 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.124-ak master road concreting ward 23 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no - 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no -&#x0d 144/26 chakkungal kattukunnel road&#x0d concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no.88- balavadippadi parappur rajan padi road construction ward - 15 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 project no.88-&#x0d balavadippadi parappur rajan&#x0d padi road construction ward - 15&#x0d at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.115- improvement works of navodaya mannenkazhaya road ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.115- improvement works of navodaya mannenkazhaya road ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 679/26 payikkadu pareakadavu road side&#x0d concreting ward 15-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.151- construction of drainage at parakkod colony road ward-13 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.151- construction of drainage at parakkod colony road ward-13 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.92- dubai padi lakshamveed colony rad retarring in ward 08 at perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type