Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Rajyadharpur Main Road To House Of Panchanan Singh Mouza Ghola, Jl No. 163 Plot No. 969/962under Jara G.P. Under 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Rajyadharpur Main Road To House Of Panchanan Singh Mouza Ghola, Jl No. 163 Plot No. 969/962under Jara G.P. Under 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568303_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPASMID/CKN1/EO/NIT07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 505 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at rayadharpur shamshan kali temple at jara gp rajyadharpur mouza (jl no. 163, plot 969) chandrakona-i ps under paschim medinipur (activity code- 66473661) (15 cfc 2022-23 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d rayadharpur shamshan kali&#x0d temple at jara gp&#x0d rajyadharpur mouza (jl no.&#x0d 163, plot 969) chandrakona-i&#x0d ps under paschim medinipur&#x0d (activity code- 66473661) (15&#x0d cfc 2022-23 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank near shitala mandir, mouza-shola, jl no-163, plot no-485, in jara gp within chandrakona-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund yr 2023-24.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank near shitala mandir, mouza-shola, jl no-163, plot no-485, in jara gp within chandrakona-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund yr 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of street light at jara, mouza-jara , plot no- jl no-240 under garmal gram panchayat, block-salboni , dist- paschim medinipur,
Installation of street light at jara, mouza-jara , plot no- jl no-240 under garmal gram panchayat, block-salboni , dist- paschim medinipur,
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mahabala to jara under manikkundu gp mouza- mahabala, jl no. 153 plot no. 233/209 under 15th cfc
Construction of cement concrete road from mahabala to jara under manikkundu gp mouza- mahabala, jl no. 153 plot no. 233/209 under 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump near panchanan giri house at paschim khagda, jl no-208, plot no-2229, fund-15th cfc(24-25)tied
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump near panchanan giri house at paschim khagda, jl no-208, plot no-2229, fund-15th cfc(24-25)tied
Read moreInstallation of pipeline for irrigation purpose at khoyerbani mouza-khoyerboni jl no-163
Installation of pipeline for irrigation purpose at khoyerbani mouza-khoyerboni jl no-163 plot no -101 120 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26 &#x0d project id-apas/01/233/1/0002
Read moreEnergisation for service connection of 6 nos new of ldtw at ghola mouza plot no 424 1551 1291 197 1702 of jl no 28 and at srirampur mouza plot no 270 of jl no 27 under swarupnagar block under pm-ajay under charghat ccc
Energisation for service connection of 6 nos new of ldtw at ghola mouza plot no 424 1551 1291 197 1702 of jl no 28 and at srirampur mouza plot no 270 of jl no 27 under swarupnagar block under pm-ajay under charghat ccc
Read moreSoil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over ghatal branch canal at mouza-ghola, g.p-jara, block-chandrakona-i in the dist-paschim medinipur.
Soil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over ghatal branch canal at mouza-ghola, g.p-jara, block-chandrakona-i in the dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Installation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Read moreConstruction of cc road from karpatdanga icds to panchanan duley house , mouza- amlagora, jl no- 482
Construction of cc road from karpatdanga icds to panchanan duley house , mouza- amlagora, jl no- 482
Read moreof your Industry type