Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplementary Firing Table For Ifg And Lfg 350 Pages,Printing And Binding Of Firing Table Ifg And L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3975561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Trade Link | - | 06-10-2023 14:22:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEY PRINTING PRESS | - | 27-09-2023 21:09:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 06-10-2023 14:26:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 06-10-2023 14:32:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supplementary Firing Table For IFG And LFG 350 Pages,Printing And Binding Of Firing Table IFG And L | 87500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Army Trade Link (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supplementary Firing Table For IFG And LFG 350 Pages,Printing And Binding Of Firing Table IFG And L | 90900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supplementary Firing Table For IFG And LFG 350 Pages,Printing And Binding Of Firing Table IFG And L | 94800.00 | L3 |