Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💎 Procurement Alert: Diamond Profiled Pulley Lagging Rubber Sheet 🛠️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Diamond Profiled Pulley Lagging Rubber Sheets. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm Bidders Must Adhere To The Technical Specifications Outlined In The Attached Document. This Is A Unique Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To Critical Infrastructure Projects Within The Department Of Atomic Energy. Keywords: Diamond Profiled Pulley Lagging, Rubber Sheet, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Technical Specifications| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diamond Profiled Pulley Lagging Rubber Sheet As Per Technical Specification Attached
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4836917 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC RUBBERS PVT. LTD. | Make : Dynamic Model : Diamond Profiled Pulley Lagging Rubber Sheet As Pe Title : Diamond Profiled Pulley Lagging Rubber Sheet As Per Technical Specification Attached | 22-06-2024 16:30:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | THEJO ENGINEERING LIMITED | Make : THEJOENGINEERING LIMITED Model : THEJO Title : Diamond Grooved Pulley Lagging Rubber Sheet | 24-06-2024 16:09:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreDiamond profiled pulley lagging rubber sheet.
Diamond profiled pulley lagging rubber sheet.
Read more1.10111032320 ceramic pulley lagging sheet,2.11216000230 diamond groove type rubber lagging,3.10111
Read more
1.10111032320 ceramic pulley lagging sheet,2.11216000230 diamond groove type rubber lagging,3.10111
Read more
of your Industry type