Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mechanical Repairs And Servicing Of 15 Ton Eot Crane At Wss Tangnar Stage 2nd
|
| Description |
Urgent Mechanical Repairs And Servicing Of 15 Ton Eot Crane At Wss Tangnar Stage 2nd
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_260114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/MECH/e-NIT-31 of 10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tangnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=776529 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent mechanical repairs i.e. arresting of leakage at two spots in the delivery manifold at wss tangnar stage-2nd
Urgent mechanical repairs i.e. arresting of leakage at two spots in the delivery manifold at wss tangnar stage-2nd
Read moreUrgent electrical and mechanical repairs and allied works to be carried out to 20 hp open well submersible pumping units at wss tangnar stage-1st
Urgent electrical and mechanical repairs and allied works to be carried out to 20 hp open well submersible pumping units at wss tangnar stage-1st
Read more1.5 ton swl eot crane,0.5 ton swl eot crane,10 ton swl eot crane,2 ton swl eot crane,7.5 ton swl cr
Read more
1.5 ton swl eot crane,0.5 ton swl eot crane,10 ton swl eot crane,2 ton swl eot crane,7.5 ton swl cr
Read more
Servicing and maintenance of vcb units installed in panel at wss tangnar stage-ii
Servicing and maintenance of vcb units installed in panel at wss tangnar stage-ii
Read moreServicing overhauling repairing of overhead eot 180 25 ton crane.
Servicing overhauling repairing of overhead eot 180 by 25 ton crane installed in the crane house at aen tr work shop rvpn heerapura jaipur.
Read moreEot crane servicing/overhauling
Servicing/overhauling/repairing of overhead eot 40/10 ton crane in emergency restoration system store at 220 kv gss heerapura premises under aen(ert-tnc), rvpn, jaipur
Read moreRepairs/overhauling of 13.5 cusec 3 stage vt pumping unit at wss tangnar-ii.
Repairs/overhauling of 13.5 cusec 3 stage vt pumping unit at wss tangnar-ii.
Read moreRepairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd.
Repairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd. (s.no.2500110001)
Read moreof your Industry type