Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mini Sky Lift
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Chhattisgarh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3726610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHRESHTH
1428999
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLEAN & GREEN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CGEPL Model : CGEPL- 13MCM Sky Lift on Trailer Chassis Title : CGEPL- 13 Mtr Working Height Sky Lift Mounted on Four Wheels Trailer Chassis. | 12-08-2023 12:28:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HS TRADE COMBINES | Make : CLEAN AND GREEN Model : MINI SKY LIFT Title : MINI SKY LIFT | 21-08-2023 11:22:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KISHAN TRACTOR TRAILERS | Make : MINI SKY LIFT Model : KISHAN TRACTOR Title : MINI SKY LIFT | 27-07-2023 17:55:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAA MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MINI SKY LIFT Title : MINI SKY LIFT | 18-08-2023 15:30:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | RB TRADERS | Make : MINI SKY LIFT Model : VANDANA MINI SKY LIFT Title : MINI SKY LIFT | 18-08-2023 13:09:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shashi Constructions Company | Make : SPEED Model : MINI SKY LIFT Title : MINI SKY LIFT | 21-08-2023 10:52:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRESHTH | Make : CLEAN AND GREEN Model : MINI SKY LIFT Title : MINI SKY LIFT | 21-08-2023 10:29:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHRI SALASAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SKY LIFT Title : SKY LIFT | 18-08-2023 11:30:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRESHTH | Item Categories : MINI SKY LIFT | 1428999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shashi Constructions Company | Item Categories : MINI SKY LIFT | 1499000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HS TRADE COMBINES | Item Categories : MINI SKY LIFT | 1525000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MINI SKY LIFT | CLEAN AND GREEN | MINI SKY LIFT | 1 | ₹ 1428999.000 |
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreRetender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Retender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Read moreMini sky lift vehicles purchase in nagar palika dabra
Mini sky lift vehicles purchase in nagar palika dabra
Read moreMini sky lift vehicles purchase in nagar palika dabra
Mini sky lift vehicles purchase in nagar palika dabra
Read moreof your Industry type