Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Engagement Of Agency For Design, Development, Implementation And Maintenance Of Software Application/ Web Modules With Technical Support
|
| Description |
Rfp For Engagement Of Agency For Design, Development, Implementation And Maintenance Of Software Application/ Web Modules With Technical Support
|
| Organisation | National Film Development Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NFDCL_779379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RFP NO. NFDC/RFP/WAVES/2024-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083393 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreGem bid published for engagement of agency for design, development, implementation, maintenance and support of project monitoring web-portal
Gem bid published for engagement of agency for design, development, implementation, maintenance and support of project monitoring web-portal
Read moreSoftware support services 2.0 - web based application; application software; implementation service
Read more
Rfp for empanelment of technical support agency (tsa)
Rfp for empanelment of technical support agency (tsa)
Read moreEngagement of software development agency for implementation of web based application for rent management system of tidc ltd
Engagement of software development agency for implementation of web based application for rent management system of tidc ltd
Read moreRfp for selection of agency for study, design, development, and implementation of kaushal darpan portal and application
Rfp for selection of agency for study, design, development, and implementation of kaushal darpan portal and application
Read moreRequest for proposal rfp for technical support agency tsa for technical support, operations and maintenance
Request for proposal rfp for technical support agency tsa for technical support, operations and maintenance website and integrated marketing online and offline product development for himira and its other expanding services
Read moreDesign, development, customization, implementation, operational training and operational support for a period of one year for various web based application modules for homoeopathic medicine board, lucknow, uttar pradesh.
Design, development, customization, implementation, operational training and operational support for a period of one year for various web based application modules for homoeopathic medicine board, lucknow, uttar pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type