Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Pcc Road 50 Ft X 12 Ft From Lalmohan Mahanty House To Beltal Under Balarampur Gpapas/01/239/226/0002
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Pcc Road 50 Ft X 12 Ft From Lalmohan Mahanty House To Beltal Under Balarampur Gpapas/01/239/226/0002
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_907453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-15/2025-26 SL NO-32 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2063116 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of 100ft x 14ft pcc road from sital layek house to shibaramm mahanty house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/226/0008
Upgradation of 100ft x 14ft pcc road from sital layek house to shibaramm mahanty house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/226/0008
Read moreUpgradation of 50ft x 40ft pcc at kalitola board primary school premises under balarampur gpapas/01/239/220/0001
Upgradation of 50ft x 40ft pcc at kalitola board primary school premises under balarampur gpapas/01/239/220/0001
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft pcc drain from monaj mahanty house to ramesh sarma house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/224/0003
Upgradation of 300 ft pcc drain from monaj mahanty house to ramesh sarma house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/224/0003
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos solar light at 219 no. sansad area under balarampur gpapas/01/239/219/0002
Installation of 10 nos solar light at 219 no. sansad area under balarampur gpapas/01/239/219/0002
Read moreUpgradation of 150 ft pcc road from akumar house to nanda kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0002
Upgradation of 150 ft pcc road from akumar house to nanda kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0002
Read moreInstallation of tube well at kochakuli under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0002
Installation of tube well at kochakuli under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0002
Read moreInstallation of solar deep boring at ambagan under balarampur gpapas/01/239/222/0001
Installation of solar deep boring at ambagan under balarampur gpapas/01/239/222/0001
Read moreInstallation of tube well near jadu kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0004
Installation of tube well near jadu kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0004
Read moreUpgradation of 250 ft x 8 ft pcc road from shankar pal house to jamuna dey house at rangadih under balarampur gpapas/01/239/209/0002
Upgradation of 250 ft x 8 ft pcc road from shankar pal house to jamuna dey house at rangadih under balarampur gpapas/01/239/209/0002
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos. solar light within 212 no. sansad under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0005
Installation of 5 nos. solar light within 212 no. sansad under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0005
Read moreof your Industry type