Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Servicing Of Hydraulic Actuator Of Seal Steam (Maw#10) And Leak Steam (Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6295847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Complete set of electro hydraulic actuator for gland steam supply valve(maw# 10) , make: reinek e e
Read more
Reineke make seal leak steam control valve actuator spares for ntpc
Reineke make seal leak s team control valve actuatorspares for ntpc farakka
Read moreProcurement of reineke make seal and leak steam control valve actuator
Procurement of reineke make seal and leak steam control valve actuatorspares for ntpc farakka
Read moreCustom bid for services - servicing of seal steam maw10 valves and leak off steam maw50 valves for
Read more
Deployment of service engineer for servicing and calibration of reinekemake leak off seal steam electro hydraulic actuators at ntpc ramagundam
Deployment of service engineer for servicing and calibration of reinekemake leak off seal steam electro hydraulic actuators at ntpc ramagundam
Read moreComplete servicing and overhauling of reineke make seal steam and leak steam control valve actuator for unit no. 3 and 4, ph-ii, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Complete servicing and overhauling of reineke make seal steam and leak steam control valve actuator for unit no. 3 and 4, ph-ii, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Read moreMaterial code: w90313239398: seal steam supply valve with pneumatic actuator for talcher project,ma
Read more
Material code: w90313239398: seal steam supply valve with pneumatic actuator for talcher project,ma
Read more
Deployment of service engineer for overhauling servicing and calibrationof leak off seal steam reienke make electro hydraulic actuators at ntpc simhadri
Deployment of service engineer for overhauling servicing and calibrationof leak off seal steam reienke make electro hydraulic actuators at ntpc simhadri
Read moreDeployment of service engineer for overhauling servicing and calibrationof leak off seal steam reienke make electro hydraulic actuators at ntp cunchahar
Deployment of service engineer for overhauling servicing and calibrationof leak off seal steam reienke make electro hydraulic actuators at ntp cunchahar
Read moreof your Industry type