Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mouje Chirad Shelarpada Road Mdr 101 In Taluka Ambernath, District Thane. (5054 04)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mouje Chirad Shelarpada Road Mdr 101 In Taluka Ambernath, District Thane. (5054 04)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969308_4 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd2thane/34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement by cement concreter to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 9/050 to 9/300 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (5054 - 04)
Improvement by cement concreter to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 9/050 to 9/300 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (5054 - 04)
Read moreConstruction of sakav on shelarpada pali road at mouje chirad in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under dpdc sakav programme)
Construction of sakav on shelarpada pali road at mouje chirad in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under dpdc sakav programme)
Read moreImprovement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 7/300 to 8/900 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (5054-04 )
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 7/300 to 8/900 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (5054-04 )
Read moreImprovement by cement concrete to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karavale usatane road mdr-101 km 9/300 to 9/800 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 03)
Improvement by cement concrete to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karavale usatane road mdr-101 km 9/300 to 9/800 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 03)
Read moreImprovement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 0/000 to 0/600 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04 programme)
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 0/000 to 0/600 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04 programme)
Read moreImprovement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 7/300 to 8/900 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04 programme)
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 7/300 to 8/900 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04 programme)
Read moreImprovement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 3/300 to 5/100 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04 programme)
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 3/300 to 5/100 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge 04 programme)
Read moreImprovement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 10/100 to 10/600 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge budget work)
Improvement by cement concrete road to pali shirdone chirad shelarpada karvale usatane road mdr-101 km 10/100 to 10/600 in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge budget work)
Read moreConstruction of minor on kharad bandhara towards mouje dhoke sh-85 in taluka-ambernath, distirct-thane. (5054 - 04)
Construction of minor on kharad bandhara towards mouje dhoke sh-85 in taluka-ambernath, distirct-thane. (5054 - 04)
Read moreConstruction of sakav on mouje chirad to smashanbhumi road in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under dpdc sakav programme)
Construction of sakav on mouje chirad to smashanbhumi road in taluka-ambernath, district-thane. (under dpdc sakav programme)
Read moreof your Industry type