Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Centre Table,Office Chair,Revolving Chair,Laser Pointer Green Or Red,Pen Stand,Omega Clip Board,Wri
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4434059
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 04, 2024 18:18
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NORTHERN ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 10:28:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 10:36:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 UAI ENTERPRISES - 11-01-2024 10:15:16 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UAI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Centre Table,Office Chair,Revolving Chair,Laser pointer Green or Red,Pen Stand,Omega Clip Board,Wri 65840.00 L1
2 THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Centre Table,Office Chair,Revolving Chair,Laser pointer Green or Red,Pen Stand,Omega Clip Board,Wri 71515.00 L2
3 NORTHERN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Centre Table,Office Chair,Revolving Chair,Laser pointer Green or Red,Pen Stand,Omega Clip Board,Wri 71630.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise