Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Labyrinth Rings For Nose Suspend [Set Of Labyrinth Rings For Nose Suspend Drive (Msu Tube) Of Wap 7 /Wag 9 Wheel Sets. (One Set Consisting Of 03 Items,03 Nos) I) Labyrinth Ring As Per Clw Drg No. 1209.01.211.031 Alt 1, Qty 1 No./Set Ii)labyrinth Ring As Per Clw Drg No. 1209.01.211.032 Alt 1,Qty 1 No./Set Iii) Labyrinth Ring As Per Clw Drg No. 1209.01.211.035 Alt 1,Qty 1 No./Set]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106526958 |
|
Reference Number |
56245420B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106526958/viewNitPdf_4775149.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSet of labyrinth rings for nose suspend [set of labyrinth rings for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7 /wag-9 wheel sets. (one set consisting of 03 items,03 nos) i) labyrinth ring as per clw drg no. 1209.01.211.031 alt-1, qty-1 no./set ii)labyrinth ring as per clw drg no. 1209.01.211.032 alt-1,qty-1 no./set iii) labyrinth ring as per clw drg no. 1209.01.211.035 alt-1,qty-1 no./set]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (m [labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest or clw spec no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (m [labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap-7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-028 alt-1 or latest or clw spec no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose suspend drive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring for nose susppend drive (msutube) of wap7/wag9 loco conforming to clw spec.no. lw/ms/3/049 alt-4 or latest. each set consisting of 10 items, qty. 01 no. each. (1) supporting ring clw drg. no. 1209.01.211.036. alt-nil, abb drg. no.ib016-00431 (2) labyrinth ring clw drg.no. 1209.01.211.031. alt-nil, abb rg.no.ib016-00426 (3) labyrinth ring clw drg. no.1209.01.211.032. alt-nil, abb drg.no.ib016-427 (4) labyrinth ring clw drg. no. 1209.01.211.035 alt.nil, abb drg.no. ib016-00
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of labyrinth ring associated components driving end for wap-7/ wag-9 traction motors type 6fra 6068 as per clw spec. no. 4tms.096.068 rev. 02 alt-1. set consisting of 04 items as follows. 1) inner labyrinth de as per clw drg. no. 4twd.096.043 alt-7. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) outer bearing cap de(machined) as per clw drg. no. 1twd.096.006 alt-7. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) inner labyrinth de as per clw drg. no. 4twd.096.028 alt-6. qty/set. = 01 no. 4) outer labyrinth de as per clw drg. n
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for nose suspend drive (msu tube) of wap7/wag-9 locos as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-028 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type