Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fogging Machine With Three Wheeler Auto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3627849 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D K ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : Student Table With Bench (Q3 Title : Student Table With Bench (Q3 | 13-07-2023 16:57:27 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | FOGGERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FOGGERS Model : S.S FOG 400 2 IN 1 (2 x SS Tank) Title : S. S FOG 400 2 IN 1 (2 x SS Tank) | 12-07-2023 13:08:54 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 3 | JATAYU CORPORATION | Make : Jatayu Corporation Model : Fogging Machine With Three Wheeler Auto Title : Fogging Machine With Three Wheeler Auto | 11-07-2023 16:39:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S JYOTI INDUSTRIES | Make : JYOTI INDUSTRIES Model : DOUBLE BARREL FOGGING MACHINE WITH AUTO Title : DOUBLE BARREL FOGGING MACHINE WITH AUTO | 12-07-2023 18:30:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | Namanshree Designer Studio | Make : SAI SHREE Model : SAISHREE102 Title : VEHICLE MOUNTED FOGGING MACHINE WITH THREE WHEELER AUTO | 13-07-2023 16:05:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | PRAGATI ENGINEERING | Make : PRAGATI ENGINEERING Model : FOGGING MACHINE WITH THREE WHEELER AUTO Title : FOGGING MACHINE WITH THREE WHEELER AUTO | 12-07-2023 14:13:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | Super Engineering Works | Make : NA Model : FOGGING MACHINE Title : FOGGING MACHINE DOUBLE BARREL MOUNTED ON THREE WHEELER AUTO | 11-07-2023 14:08:31 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura jigani tmc konnapana agrahara and hunasamaranahalli tmc nagarothana ph-04
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for chandapura tmc ,jigani tmc ,konnapana agrahara tmc ,and hunasamaranahalli tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreProviding four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation cum handling contractor for main transportation of food grains at district nawada for 03 (three) posts.
Selection and empanelment of transportation cum handling contractor for main transportation of food grains at district nawada for 03 (three) posts.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreof your Industry type