Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 607/25 Vettimattom Poovathumoodu Road Retarring And Concreting In Ward 18 Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 607/25 Vettimattom&Amp#X0d
Poovathumoodu Road Retarring And Concreting&Amp#X0d
In Ward 18 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d
2024 25&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 4/AE/ETMR/24-25 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169035 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 618/25 poovathumoodu aarattu kadavu re tarring irish concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality - 2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 618/25 poovathumoodu aarattu kadavu re tarring irish concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality - 2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 611/25 gregorius nadumalipady road concreting ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 611/25 gregorius&#x0d nadumalipady road concreting ward 18-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 656/25 kinttimoodu kattunilam road concreting 2nd stage in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality -2024- 25
Annual plan-pro.no 656/25 kinttimoodu&#x0d kattunilam road concreting 2nd stage in ward&#x0d 18-ettumanoor municipality -2024-&#x0d 25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 609/25 mankakuzhiyil aanathil road tarring and concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality -2024- 25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 609/25 mankakuzhiyil&#x0d aanathil road tarring and concreting in ward&#x0d 18-ettumanoor municipality -2024-&#x0d 25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 616/25 kinattumoodu arayiram road re concreting in ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil workeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 616/25 kinattumoodu arayiram road re concreting in ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil workeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 447/25 narikuzhi madapra road concreting ward 10-ettumanoor municipality -2024- 25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 447/25 narikuzhi madapra road concreting ward 10-ettumanoor municipality -2024-&#x0d 25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 456/25 mulloor footpath concreting in ward-9- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 456/25 mulloor&#x0d footpath concreting in ward-9-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 475/25 kalarikkalpadi-thanduvally concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 475/25 &#x0d kalarikkalpadi-thanduvally&#x0d concreting in ward-11-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 446/25 kochukaraikkalirthanamkuzhi footpath concreting in ward -10- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan pro.no 446/25 kochukaraikkalirthanamkuzhi footpath&#x0d concreting in ward -10-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type