Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Mgps Work In The Construction Of 100 Bedded Mch Building At New Medical Collage, Kota.
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Mgps Work In The Construction Of 100 Bedded Mch Building At New Medical Collage, Kota.
|
| Organisation | Medical and Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MEDIC_547128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M and H Kota NIT No. 21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975565 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2026 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of electrical substation and dg set work in the construction of 100 bedded mch building at new medical collage, kota.
Sitc of electrical substation and dg set work in the construction of 100 bedded mch building at new medical collage, kota.
Read moreSitc of air conditioning work in 100 bedded mch building at new medical college kota
Sitc of air conditioning work in 100 bedded mch building at new medical college kota
Read moreSitc of air conditioning work in 100 bedded mch building at new medical college kota
Sitc of air conditioning work in 100 bedded mch building at new medical college kota
Read moreSitc of air conditioning work in 100 bedded mch building at new medical college kota
Sitc of air conditioning work in 100 bedded mch building at new medical college kota
Read moreSitc of epabx system for 100 bedded mch, at new medical college, kota.
Sitc of epabx system for 100 bedded mch, at new medical college, kota.
Read more12- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at mch chittorgarh, distt. chittorgarh
12- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at mch chittorgarh, distt. chittorgarh
Read moreMgps work of 50 bedded ward mch at dh baran distt. baran ii-350.00
Mgps work of 50 bedded ward mch at dh baran distt. baran-ii-350.00
Read moreSitc of mgps work at 4 bedded icu and 8 bedded hdu at sdh nokha district bikaner
Sitc of mgps work at 4 bedded icu and 8 bedded hdu at sdh nokha district bikaner
Read moreSitc of mgps work at 4 bedded icu and 8 bedded hdu at dh ratangarh district churu
Sitc of mgps work at 4 bedded icu and 8 bedded hdu at dh ratangarh district churu
Read moreNew mgps line to joint old mgps o2 (oxygen) line attach at jk lon hospital, kota
New mgps line to joint old mgps o2 (oxygen) line attach at jk lon hospital, kota
Read moreof your Industry type