Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mookkannoor Gp, Pro.No 61/24 Construction Of Edalakkadu Chully Branch Canal Bund Road Ii Nd Reach In Ward 2
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601903_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-1(1)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section,Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 62/24, construction of poothamkutty mooleppaa canal bund road last reach in ward 2-
General civil work 2023-24
Read more335/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road ii nd reach retarring
335/2024-25, poothamkutty karamattam canal bund road ii nd reach retarring
Read moremookkannoor gp, pro.no.54, construction of karamattom canal bund road ward 1 from ch 0/00 - 0/170
General civil work-2023-4
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no.54, construction of karamattom canal bund road ward 1 from ch 0/00 - 0/170
Retender
Read more324/26-parambayam mundodan palam canal bund north road ii nd reach construction ward 14
324/26-parambayam mundodan palam canal bund north road ii nd reach construction ward 14
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 117/24, bombay nagar canal bund bye road maintenance in ward 11 from ch 0/00 - 0/128
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp. pro.no 291/24 azhakam canal cross road maintenance in ward 9
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type