Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylinder Head,Washer Cylinder Head,Piston,Ring Set Piston,Injector N743,Shell Connecting Rod,Spring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5394409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 13:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHINGRA SALES CORPN | - | 01-10-2024 17:21:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 03-10-2024 16:38:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | n. d. traders | - | 02-10-2024 13:28:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | S K AUTO TRADERS INDIA | - | 02-10-2024 16:53:05 | MII | Qualified |