Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0251 6/2024 Improvement For Retaining Wall And Fencing Work At Kodungaiyur Canal In Division 41, Unit 10, Zone 4
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0251 6/2024 Improvement For Retaining Wall And Fencing Work At Kodungaiyur Canal In Division 41, Unit 10, Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_509849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/0251-6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606372 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-1/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at kodungaiyur canal south in division-35, unit-09, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-1/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at kodungaiyur canal south in division-35, unit-09, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-7/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at ezhil nagar link canal in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-7/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at ezhil nagar link canal in division-41, unit-10, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-4/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at captain cotton canal canal in division-37, unit-09, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-4/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at captain cotton canal canal in division-37, unit-09, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-3/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at captian cotton canal in division-36, unit-09, zone-4.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-3/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at captian cotton canal in division-36, unit-09, zone-4.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-5/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at kodugaiyur main canal in division-37, unit-09, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-5/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at kodugaiyur main canal in division-37, unit-09, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-2/2024 repair and maintanence canal fencing work at vyasarpadi link canal in division-36, unit-09, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-2/2024 repair and maintanence canal fencing work at vyasarpadi link canal in division-36, unit-09, zone-4
Read moreImprovement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Improvement of kodungaiyur main canal in div - 35, 37 and 41, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of south kodungaiyur canal in div - 35, zone iv
Improvement of south kodungaiyur canal in div - 35, zone iv
Read moreImprovement of north kodungaiyur canal in div - 34 and 35, zone iv
Improvement of north kodungaiyur canal in div - 34 and 35, zone iv
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-2/2025 desilting of kodungaiyur canal and link canal reach of div - 37 and 41, unit- 09 and 10, zone iv
S.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-2/2025 desilting of kodungaiyur canal and link canal reach of div - 37 and 41, unit- 09 and 10, zone iv
Read moreof your Industry type