Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Tab. Ofloxacin 200 Mg & Ornidazole 500 Mg 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Tablets Containing Ofloxacin 200 Mg And Ornidazole 500 Mg Per Unit. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ofloxacin, Ornidazole, Tender, Government Procurement, Healthcare Products| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ofloxacin 200 Mg Ornidazole 500 Mg Tab.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106281628 |
|
Reference Number |
82245046 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106543773/viewNitPdf_4801892.pdf |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ofloxacin 200mg plus ornidazole 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOfloxacin 200mg with ornidazole 500mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOfloxacin 200mg ornidazole 500mg tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.147) (2025-26) (tab/cap) ofloxacin 200mg and ornidazole 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.147) (2024-25) tab/cap ofloxacin 200mg and ornidazole 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNaproxen 250mg tab,naproxen 500mg plus domperidone 10mg tab,tab ofloxacin 200mg plus ornidazole 500
Read more
Tab paracetamol 500mg,tab ofloxacin or ornidazole,tab cefixime 200mg,cough syrup adult,cough syrup
Read more
Tab paracetamol 500mg,tab ofloxacin or ornidazole,tab cefixime 200mg,cough syrup adult,cough syrup
Read more
Naproxen 250mg tab,naproxen 500mg plus domperidone 10mg tab,tab ofloxacin 200mg plus ornidazole 500
Read more
Ofloxacine 200mg plus ornidazole 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type