Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Major Repair At Majhi Gram Jr Basic School 19050615701 Under Balurghat Block Balurghat Sadar Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Boys Toilet And Major Repair At Majhi Gram Jr Basic School 19050615701 Under Balurghat Block Balurghat Sadar Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_547833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/SSM/2023 DT.05.07.2023(2ND CALL)(SL-02) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at majhi gram jr basic school 19050615701 under balurghat block balurghat sadar clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at majhi gram jr basic school 19050615701 under balurghat block balurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and major repair at majhi gram jr. basic school 19050615701 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and major repair at majhi gram jr. basic school 19050615701 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and minor repair at satrai jr basic school 19050615702 under balurghat block balurghat sadar clrc
Construction work boys toilet and minor repair at satrai jr basic school 19050615702 under balurghat block balurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at satrai jr. basic school 19050615702 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at satrai jr. basic school 19050615702 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and minor repair at shibram pur jr. basic school 19050615301 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and minor repair at shibram pur jr. basic school 19050615301 under balurghat blockbalurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction workboys toilet and major repair at balurghat high school 19051001804 under balurghat municipality balurghat sadar clrc
Construction workboys toilet and major repair at balurghat high school 19051001804 under balurghat municipality balurghat sadar clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at dhitail jr. basic school 19050500101 under banshihari block banshihari clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at dhitail jr. basic school 19050500101 under banshihari block banshihari clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla f.p.school 19050606401 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla f.p.school 19050606401 under balurghat block balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at patiram high school under balurghat block ,balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at patiram high school under balurghat block ,balurghat east clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla r.k.high school under balurghat block ,balurghat east clrc
Construction work boys toilet and major repair at bolla r.k.high school under balurghat block ,balurghat east clrc
Read moreof your Industry type