Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Dpekm 1312/24 25 Pampakuda Division Kunnakkattu Nagar Road Interlocking General Civil Work Ramamangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET79/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21096 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193922 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpekm 1089-25-26 - construction of auditorium at ooramana ghs in pampakuda division-general civil work- ramamangalam gp
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-dpekm 1559/2023-24- sivaly chettikkandam road completion work - ramamangalam gp-dpekm 1559/2023-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1024-25-26-maintenance of ghss ooramana school lab - csr fund- general civil work-ramamangalam gp
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-non plan 2025-26 ramamangalam police station-re-construction of damaged and collapsed compound wall for ramamangalam police station-ramamangalam police station-general civil work
This estimate is for the re construction of the collapsed compound wall of ramamangalam&#x0d police station
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1345/23-24- manamelthazham nadappalam puncha, pukkottthazham varandakappadam leading channel nirmmanam in ramamangalam gpgeneral civil work-ramamangalam gp
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-s0161/25 pampakuda gp-ramamangalam mamalassery mahila samajam building renovation
Pampakuda gp-ramamangalam mamalassery mahila&#x0d samajam building renovation
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1134 2024-25 dpekm pulluvazhi division- renovation of odakkali school in asamannoor gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-dpekm 1228/25 malayattoor division illithod school toilet construction - malayattoor neeleeswaram gp-24/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-224/23-24 improvements to fwc pampakuda-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type